16 km

Štartová listina CHATEAU RUN 2019

BIBMENOŽ-MKLUB
1Sýkora VincentMUŽGranarollo
2Kramarova ElenaŽENANZBK
3Gömöry ZuzanaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
4Detvaj MartinMUŽNovozámocká bežecká komunita
5Kmiť ŠtefanMUŽKlub bežcov Stropkov
6Novák MilošMUŽNZBK
7Kimák JozefMUŽKlub bežcov Stropkov
8Novák PeterMUŽKlub bežcov Stropkov
9Kimák PeterMUŽKlub bežcov Stropkov
10Marošová LuciaŽENAKlub bežcov Stropkov
11Maroš MatúšMUŽKlub bežcov Stropkov
12Šturdík JurajMUŽ
13Kovácsová EmíliaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
14Kokles MichalMUŽTopoľčianky
15Obycký JánMUŽObehni svet
16Poluch JánMUŽ
17Kotlárik MichalMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
18Škarba ŠtefanMUŽ
19Giertl VladimírMUŽBK Tarahumar Brezno
20Kopecká KatarínaŽENAČvarga z mesta
21Bástiová DianaŽENABežci Lučenec
22Pecher TomasMUŽ
23Pudiš LadislavMUŽRužomberskie strely
24Nováková VieraŽENABežci Lučenec
25Trokan JuroMUŽ
26Kovács EduardMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
27Kemen ŠtefanMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
28Sághy MartinMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
29Burzová MartinaŽENALesky’s Runners
30Škrabáková ClaudiaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
31Jágerová VeronikaŽENAMaňooo
32Kotláriková LenkaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
33Kukla RastislavMUŽ
34Schonová KristínaŽENAMy Vieme Prečo ...
35Mitošinka MarošMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
36Bellušová MartinaŽENAŠK Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš
37Kazík MarekMUŽ
38Belluš PavolMUŽŠK Squash Liptov
39Kollárová EliškaŽENABežci Lučenec
40Štrba MichalMUŽProfesia
41Škarba MartinMUŽ
42Sedala PeterMUŽBytča
43Čviriková ZuzanaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
44Šturdikova IvanaŽENA
45Herda JánMUŽ
46Bibzová ZuzanaŽENAPohodová Streda
47Felis LukášMUŽQBSW, a.s., Pohodová streda
48Pácal AndrejMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
49Zdechovan VladoMUŽBežci Lučenec
50Mitošinková JankaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
51Gundová KatarínaŽENAŠK ACHILLES Handlová
52Heizer JanMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
53Mikuš IgorMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
54Mišovič BranislavMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
55Jakab DušanMUŽRUNLevice
56Farštiak MilošMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
57Čumperlík RudolfMUŽBežci Lučenec
58Karnas MartinMUŽ
59Orsag MarianMUŽZlate Moravce
60Ondriaš MárioMUŽTopoľčianky
61Skokowski Krzystof MUŽBlaznov nezastavis
62Zacharová MonikaŽENAEleven Running Team
63Řiháková Kojtalová MichaelaŽENAEleven Running Team
64Šichtová AndreaŽENAEleven Running Team
65Hajdučík SlavomírMUŽAK- Tlmače
66Hajdučík starší SlavomírMUŽAK- Tlmače
67Kaššová KatarínaŽENAEleven Running Team
68Šichta AntonMUŽEleven Running Team
69Pudišová AlenaŽENARužomberskie strely
70Valach PeterMUŽUNIELEKTRO Team
71Beňo MarošMUŽJedľové Kostoľany
72Mako DanielMUŽČakajovce
73Lakatošová RegínaŽENABežci Lučenec
74Ganoczy TomasMUŽPohodová Streda
75Brišš ĽubošMUŽBeh večernou Nitrou
76Štócová PetraŽENA
77Králik FilipMUŽnabytokakuchyne.sk
78Maľa PeterMUŽUltraBoB
79Kubovà MáriaŽENAAdamsport
80Mäsiar ErichMUŽCK Spartak Tlmače
81Slavova KristínaŽENAHobbica
82Horniak PatrikMUŽLevice
83Sasváriová MichaelaŽENAPohodová Streda
84Balko BorisMUŽ
85Krajčovič PeterMUŽ
86Knoop KarinŽENA
87Dráfiová NatáliaŽENAčokoládka
88Knoop TobiasMUŽ
89Kováč KarolMUŽBežkár.sk
90Kubovič LukášMUŽProfesia.sk
91Kalaber LadislavMUŽ#zaziultra
92Galáč RobertMUŽX-Runners
93Barták TomášMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
94Páleník MatejMUŽBK Pyxida
95Švihorík PedroMUŽPohodová Streda
96Krnáč LukášMUŽMala Ves
97Širgelová HalinaŽENARunningTeam Zvolen
98Konáriková PetraŽENAProfesia.sk
99Koklesová ZuzanaŽENATopoľčianky
100Krpelánová LenkaŽENAčokoládka
101Valentich TomášMUŽ
102Fuskova AnnaŽENA
103Kováč RóbertMUŽBežkár.sk
104Szmolka TiborMUŽčokoládka
105Laktiš JurajMUŽTopoľčianky
106Švajda GabrielMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
107Török GabrielMUŽNovozámocká bežecká komunita
108Bóriková LuciaŽENAAK Tlmače
109Kašjak MichalMUŽVrútky
110Savarová LenkaŽENARuin Runners
111Tirala MiroslavMUŽ
112Šišmišová SoňaŽENA
113Rejko PeterMUŽPohodová Streda
114Machata PeterMUŽTrávnica
115Demcik VladimirMUŽhoBBici
116Gašparovič IvanMUŽ
117Mikulajová ViktóriaŽENA
118Duran AlexanderMUŽX-runners
119Majerčík IvanMUŽMaraton klub Rajec
120Dobiaš JozefMUŽ
121Imriskova DanaŽENAVUB hoBBici
122Tomek EduardMUŽ
123Votava AlenaŽENASolarium Pezinok
124Kasaj OndrejMUŽ
125Votava KarelMUŽAutoplyn Pezinok
126Polák MariánMUŽTrávnica
127Pecha PeterMUŽKOBRA
128Ťapucha JánMUŽBošany
129Poštulka KarelMUŽTopoľčianky
130Ligas MartinMUŽVUB hoBBici
131Ondriašová IvanaŽENA
132Komarňanský JánMUŽtrakovice
133Hlavačková RomanaŽENAHobbici
134Škrabák MartinMUŽMarathon BB
135Cicmanec MilosMUŽŠportklub Dobrá Niva
136Slanina PeterMUŽBežci Lučenec
137Zibura AndrejMUŽRuin Runners
138Šimovič MartinMUŽ
139Šulíková VieraŽENACrossGym UNBROKEN Púchov
140Šudý MariánMUŽ
141Kľuska JánMUŽSenec
142Krošlák MichalMUŽ
143Raniakova PaulinaŽENAŠportklub Dobrá Niva
144Kľusková MonikaŽENASenev
145Zagora JanaŽENA
146Zagora MartinMUŽ
147Žideková MichaelaŽENACrossGym UNBROKEN Púchov
148Kovacikova KristinaŽENAbeham pre radost 🙂
149Jánošíková JaroslavaŽENA
150Kery MichalMUŽ
151Rončák PeterMUŽľadové medvede Lučenec
152Vago MilanMUŽTBM Trnava
153Lakatoš ĽubomírMUŽVinohradské strely
154Lakatošová TatianaŽENAVinohradské strely
155Kacian AndrejMUŽFONET Trencin
156Bartková MagdalénaŽENAAdidas runners Bratislava
157Vavrová DanielaŽENAEleven Running Team
158Kozáková LenkaŽENAPodlužany
159Dolejsova NinaŽENA
160Zvarík AndrejMUŽ
161Gatialova MartaŽENASTG Prievidza
162Kašpar RastislavMUŽ
163Murgaš MiroslavMUŽ
164Lalinsky MilanMUŽ
165Závodský AdamMUŽ
166Bučák MarianMUŽBMSC
167Píš StanislavMUŽSTG PRIEVIDZA
168Valocsayová JankaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
169Gašperec ZdenkoMUŽ
170Švercel ĽudovítMUŽ
171Barokova SilviaŽENASHEruns
172Šrámek PavelMUŽTatari v bumbajkách
173Konecny MartinMUŽBMSC
174Šurkala MilanMUŽSTG Prievidza
175Podlucká JanaŽENA
176Onger RadoslavMUŽ
177Borhyová JeanetteŽENA
178Roman DanielMUŽ
179Duriskova KatarínaŽENAHore be(z)ž
180Borároš PatrikMUŽ
181Vanko PavolMUŽPartizanske
182Gerhat MartinMUŽRajcany
183Gavaldová ZuzanaŽENA
184Škuta TomášMUŽTURIEC.RUN
185Svaral FilipMUŽVUB hoBBici
186Vary FrantišekMUŽLev Hlohovec
187Kovalčík MatúšMUŽBMSC
188Benko KamilMUŽBibuš športujeme
189Benková MiroslavaŽENABibuš športujeme
190Billík KarolMUŽBibuš športujeme
191Billíková AndreaŽENABibuš športujeme
192Kubaláková KatarínaŽENA
193Války MilanMUŽS rozumom a odvahou
194Valach MartinMUŽ
195Platková VeronikaŽENABKJ GABČÍKA
196Rajko IvanMUŽ
197Nárožný TomášMUŽ
198Horňák MichalMUŽ
199Hula MatúšMUŽ
200Janovčík MiroslavMUŽNZBK
201Dzedzina JánMUŽ
202Podkamenska MariaŽENA
203Orawetz RichardMUŽ
204Žigo PeterMUŽPezinok
205Žigo MartinMUŽPezinok
206Gerat RenéMUŽEleven Running Team
207Košík JurajMUŽ
208Živna RadovanMUŽLabsky draci
209Ligocky JozefMUŽTBK TORA Topolcany
210Tserkezopoulos StamatiosMUŽ
211Holíčková AdrianaŽENA
212Pekný LukášMUŽMaratón klub Rajec
213Uhlárik PavolMUŽMaratón klub Rajec
21419. November 1900ŽENA
215Hula TomášMUŽnabytokakuchyne
216Mojžita PeterMUŽADRIM Banská Bystrica
217Pekný MichalMUŽMaraton klub Rajec
218Zodlová KatarínaŽENA
219Zodl JánMUŽ
220Koník IgorMUŽ
221Šuchová MarcelaŽENA
222Pokrievka MiroslavMUŽ
223Janík LukášMUŽMaratón klub Rajec
224Chren MarianMUŽZM CalexCity
225Rábek VladimírMUŽNitrunčani
226Vafinová DášaŽENAwoolART_vafinova
227Michalec BranislavMUŽMaraton klub Rajec
228Šumpík TiborMUŽ
229Cséfalvayová AndyŽENASanasport
230Varga NorbertMUŽ
231Toporová ĽubicaŽENAŠK pre Radosť
232Šimko AndrejMUŽ
233Cápay LadislavMUŽ
234Valkovič MichalMUŽTopoľčany
235Grobarčík AndrejMUŽ
236Seman FilipMUŽ
237Bachan AndrejMUŽ
238Hubinská MichaelaŽENAŠK Slovan Hostie
239Brna MatkoMUŽ
240Karabčíková HelenaŽENAMUSHLA RUNNING
241Jančigová PetraŽENA
242Havír JurajMUŽ
243Funiak PavolMUŽ