16 km

Štartová listina CHATEAU RUN 2018

BIBMenoPriezviskoKat.Klub
1JurajFarkašMUŽBERNOHY.sk
2JuroTrokanMUŽ
3PedroŠvihoríkMUŽBeach Boyzzz
4ĽubomírRusMUŽ
5AnnaFúskováŽENA
6MichalKeryMUŽGranarollo SVK
7TatianaTomekováŽENA
8AndreaBallováŽENA
9EduardTomekMUŽBistroni
12NikolaBerčíkováŽENATJ Slavia, TUZVO
13AntonTurčekMUŽobec Krásno
14MartinaFehérováŽENA
15IvanaPálešováŽENA
16JankaŠuchováŽENA
17ZuzanaMichalcováŽENARužomberskie strely
18RichardREBOMUŽBratislava
19AndrejPalkoŽENASandy running team
20DanaKozarovaŽENADandy running team
21MagdaLenochováŽENA
22MartinDetvajMUŽNovozámocká bežecká komunita
23LenkaKrpelánováŽENA
24AlžbetaDanováŽENA
25MiritkoKlačanskýMUŽXrunners Solčany
26MiroslavPapugaMUŽ
27JozefChupekMUŽ
28LadislavSrbMUŽ
29HalinaŠirgelováŽENASvetielko nádeje
30MichalKašjakMUŽ
31LacoPudišMUŽRužoberskie strely
32MariánŠudýMUŽ
33PavelŠuttaMUŽRužomberskie strely
34MarcelaŠuchováŽENA
35DianaBástiováŽENABežci Lučenec
36StanislavPíšMUŽSRTG Prievidza
37MonikaKľuskováŽENASenec
38MarošPolackýMUŽSRTG PRIEVIDZA
39MariaKubováŽENAAdam šport
40PeterLacoMUŽRužomberskie Strely
41JánKľuskaMUŽSenec
42PeterMaďarMUŽRun Trio BB
43LukᚊkvareninaMUŽPartizánske
44MáriaPodkamenskáŽENA
45PeterValachMUŽUnielektro Team
46AnitaGajdošíkovaŽENANové Zámky
47GabrielTörökMUŽNovozámocká bežecká komunita
48RenátaLabancováŽENASRTG Prievidza
49MichalŠtrbaMUŽProfesia
50JanaHagarováŽENA
51ĽubošCibulkaMUŽĽadové Medvede Hlohovec
52DušanKrivosudskyŽENA
53PeterKrajcovicMUŽ
54PeterSlaninaMUŽbezci LUCENEC
55MartinŠkarbaMUŽ
56ŠtefanŠkarbaMUŽ
57SlavomírŠuchMUŽ
58LuciaMihálováŽENA
59LenkaGduľovaŽENA
60MichalPavlíkMUŽLesky's runners
61JanaPodluckáŽENA
62AlexanderDuranMUŽX-Runners PE
63MarošBeňoMUŽ
64MatejPáleníkMUŽBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
65NataliaDrafiovaŽENA
66MartaGatialovaŽENASRTG PRIEVIDZA
67MartinSághyMUŽDanube Runners
68StanislavaŠiatinskáŽENAŠK Achilles Handlová
69AaronBelmenenMUŽKuachimalpa runners
70RobertDikoMUŽ
71DanielaTrulíkováŽENAHK Direct Bytca
72JaroslavaJánošíkováŽENA
10MichalKoklesMUŽTopoľčianky
11ZuzanaVojtkováŽENATopoľčianky
73LadislavCápayMUŽTopoľčany
74MiriVajdovaŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
75ZdenkoUhlárMUŽVrbany
76MiroslavUhlárMUŽVrbany
77MartinaBellušováŽENAŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová
78PavolBellušMUŽŠK Squash Liptov
79JánPoluchMUŽ
80IvanRajkóMUŽ
81GabrielKoncMUŽZkadenohaztadenoha
82IvanaOndriašováŽENA
83MichalKrošlákMUŽ
84JaroslavMikulášMUŽ
85ZuzanaGömöryŽENADANUBE RUNNERS
86JurajLaktišMUŽ
87IvanPavelkaMUŽBojničky
88MonikaPavelkováŽENABojničky
89JánObyckýŽENAObehni svet
90MarekKazíkMUŽObehni svet
91MichaelaBezdekováŽENA
92MartinSolčanskýMUŽ
93VladimírMurániMUŽ
94PeterMojžitaMUŽADRIM Banská Bystrica
95DasaVafinovaŽENAwool_Art
96VincentSykoraMUŽGranarollo
97MichalHorňákMUŽ
98TomášValentichMUŽ
99MiroslavJanovčíkMUŽNovozámocká bezecká komunita
100LenkaSavarovaŽENA
101PeterBalúnMUŽMK Tvrdošín
102ViktorFonferMUŽMK Tvrdošín
103VeronikaÁcsŽENA
104RomanPetrikovičMUŽMK Tvrdošín
105VladimírPánikMUŽMK Tvrdošín
106ŠtefanVerníčekMUŽMK Tvrdošín
107JozefJagelkaMUŽMK Tvrdošín
108NinaDolejsovaŽENA
109RadovanTrlandaMUŽŠemeňáci
110StanislavKováčikMUŽŠemeňáci
111RastislavTichyMUŽ
112MonikaDomovcováŽENABánovce n/B.
113FilipKrálikMUŽ
114LukášFelisMUŽQBSW, a.s.
115DanielRomanMUŽ
116LenkaKozákováŽENAPodlužany
117OtoKonrádMUŽPrístav nádeje o.z.
118JurajKošíkMUŽ
119MiroslavBátovskýMUŽAK Tlmače
120JánFajčikMUŽBezci Lucenec
121MiroslavTiralaMUŽ
122MichalKrálovičMUŽ
123JozefDobiašMUŽ
124MartinKlepáčMUŽSalko Alpine Club
125MarcelBudáčMUŽBežci Lučenec
126KarolKováčMUŽBežkár.sk
127LukášHricákMUŽVarloši
128MartinValachMUŽNitra
129MiroslavHrnčárMUŽTrnava
130MartinGilanMUŽX-runners Čereňany
131MárioOndriašMUŽTribosport ZM
132TomášPeterkaMUŽExtreme obstacle runners
133PeterŽigoMUŽPezinok
134ViktóriaMikulajováŽENA
135MilanPetrikovičMUŽHrušovany
136JanaGenčurováŽENABERNOHY.sk
137DušanKrajčovičMUŽ
138SlavomírHajdučík , juniorMUŽAK -Tlmače
139SlavomírHajdučík , seniorMUŽAK-Tlmače
140ŠtefanKmiťMUŽKlub bežcov Stropkov
141JánPolončákMUŽKlub bežcov Stropkov
142JozefKimákMUŽKlub bežcov Stropkov
143VieraNovákováŽENABežci Lučenec
144Andrea (Andy)CsefalvayovaŽENASanasport
145LuciaŠuliováŽENABežci Lučenec
146LukášJureňaMUŽBežci Lučenec
147VladimírZdechovanMUŽBežci Lučenec
148JanHeizerMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
149IgorMikušMUŽDanube Runners
150BranislavMišovičMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
151MarošMitošinkaMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
152MarekBalážMUŽAtletický oddiel Šaľa
153MichaelaPastorkovaŽENAELEVEN ŽILINA
154AdaŠichtováŽENAELEVEN ŽILINA
155MonikaZacharováŽENAELEVEN ŽILINA
156AndrejLachkovičMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
157ValériaPírováŽENA12 z Ivanky
158JánŤapuchaMUŽBošany
159KatarínaGundováŽENAKamenec pod Vtáčnikom
160JozefPalkaMUŽDANUBE RUNNERS
161MartinaBurzováŽENA
162MilanRochfalušiMUŽcesta je cieľ
163RastislavChrenMUŽ
164KarelVotavaMUŽAutoplyn Pezinok
165DávidChudýMUŽ
166MarekMaďarMUŽBežci Lučenec
167MartinSinkoMUŽ
168ĽudovítŠvercelMUŽ
169MilanOrszághMUŽ12 z Ivanky
170KarinHoffmannŽENA
171RomanVajsMUŽBBtrener.sk / mintal.sk
172JozefPaulenMUŽ12 z Ivanky
173KatarínaBátovskáŽENAAK TLMAČE
174MariaKropáčováŽENA
175IvanDošekMUŽMotigo
176MartinaZemanováŽENA12 z Ivanky
177AndrejValloMUŽ12 z Ivanky
178MartinZagoraMUŽ
179JanaŠaškovičováŽENA
180VladimiraTehlarovaŽENA
181MilanLalinskyMUŽŽilina
182MatúšBílikMUŽ
183MichalImrišekMUŽ
184AndreaSokolíkováŽENA
185PeterNovákMUŽKlub bežcov Stropkov
186MartinaNovákováŽENAKlub bežcov Stropkov
187MilošMatejovMUŽMatejoffhands Česká republika
188MichalBielikMUŽ
189EvaNocárováŽENA
190KamilBenkoMUŽBibus športujeme
191MiroslavaBenkováŽENABibus športujeme
192JurajKubalákMUŽ
193KarolBillikMUŽBibus športujeme
194AndreaBillikováŽENABibus športujeme
195JaroslavGoberschitzMUŽSRTG- Prievidza
196KatarínaĎuriškováŽENA
197PeterMaľaMUŽSásová
198DušanDanišMUŽ
199JozefBíbelMUŽ
200MilanVálkyMUŽ
201PeterBučekMUŽTRIAX Triklub Bratislava
202StamatiosTserkezopulosMUŽChateau Topoľčianky
203AndreaGyarmathyovaŽENAAdidas runners
204VladimírŠrámekMUŽ
205DenisProkeinMUŽŠK Achilles Handlová