Štartová listina

Meno
Priezvisko
Klub
Trať
Marian
Orsag
Zlaté Moravce
16 km
Stamatios
Tserkezopulos
Chateau Topoľčianky
16 km
Katarína
Holubová
Húrky ZM
8 km
Peter
Segíň
Chateau Topoľčianky
8 km
Samuel
Waldner
Chateau Topoľčianky
8 km
Peter
Buček
TRIAX Triklub Bratislava
16 km
Peter
Hrušovský
Chateau Topoľčianky
8 km
Tomáš
Glajza
Chateau Topoľčianky
8 km
Margaréta
Chrienová
Bežci Lučenec a okolie
8 km
Rudolf
Čumpelík
8 km
Juraj
Kubalák
16 km
Martin
Kováč
8 km
Vladimír
Vagner
16 km
Danka
Molnárová
16 km
Brigit
Juričková
16 km
Eva
Nocárová
16 km
Michal
Bielik
16 km
Martin
Švec
8 km
Ivan
Pavlík
Ak Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
8 km
Michal
Tušim
8 km
Anika
Halgašová
8 km
Katarína
Kubaláková
8 km
Jana
Čechová
Bibus športujeme
8 km
Andrea
Billiková
Bibus športujeme
16 km
Karol
Billik
Bibus športujeme
16 km
Miroslava
Benková
Bibus športujeme
16 km
Kamil
Benko
Bibus športujeme
16 km
Miloš
Matejov
Matejoffhands
16 km
Július
Radoš
8 km
Andrea
Sokolíková
16 km
Michal
Imrišek
16 km
Marcela
Brunaiová
BK Duslo
8 km
Peter
Brunai
BK Duslo
8 km
Matúš
Bílik
16 km
Viktória
Slobodová
8 km
Lukas
Gdovin
SPEZIALSPORT
16 km
Samuel
Kvanka
8 km
Milan
Lalinsky
Žilina
16 km
Ivica
Ferancová
Bežci Lučenec a okolie
8 km
Soňa
Kvanková
8 km
Vladimira
Tehlarova
16 km
Martin
Popelák
8 km
Martina
Dobrovolná
8 km
Jozef
Mikle
8 km
Alex
Béber
Húrky ZM
8 km
Miroslav
Benko
8 km
Jana
Šaškovičová
16 km
Martin
Zagora
16 km
Andrej
Vallo
12 z Ivanky
16 km
Zuzana
Doncs Krajčová
16 km
Ivana
Handanovičová
Run for fun
16 km
Michaela
Sekerešová
16 km
Martina
Zemanová
12 z Ivanky
16 km
Ivan
Došek
Motigo
16 km
Katarina
Jurisova
8 km
Katarína
Nagyová
8 km
Lucia
Schönová
8 km
Zuzana
Juríková
Bratislava
8 km
Maria
Kropáčová
8 km
Katarína
Bátovská
AK TLMAČE
16 km
Jozef
Paulen
12 z Ivanky
16 km
Patrik
Rácz
8 km
Eva
Chudá
Crossgym Piešťany
8 km
Pavol
Polák
8 km
Roman
Vajs
BBtrener.sk / mintal.sk
16 km
Roman
Vajs
BBtrener.sk / mintal.sk
16 km
Terézia
Dikova
8 km
Vincent
Sýkora
16 km
Karin
Hoffmann
8 km
Alexandra
Švercelová
8 km
Henrich
Štugel
8 km
Milan
Országh
12 z Ivanky
16 km
Ľudovít
Švercel
16 km
Jana
Seidlová
Partizánske
8 km
Hana
Hrabinova
8 km
Martin
Sinko
16 km
Peter
Mala
Sasova
16 km
Lenka
Tavačova
8 km
Zdeněk
Kéri
8 km
Iveta
Vaculová
X runners
8 km
Ľudovít
Franta
RUNDEVÚ
8 km
Jozef
Ďurčanský
8 km
Martin
Dikoš
8 km
Radovan
Mačuga
RUNDEVÚ
8 km
Kristína
Svobodová
8 km
Martina
Kozarova
8 km
Pavol
Gábor
Bežci Lučenec
16 km
Eva
Balušková
8 km
Katarína
Pristačová
8 km
Marek
Bilko
8 km
Kristína
Mikulášová
8 km
Renáta
Lašutová
Active life
8 km
Diana
Lipovska
8 km
Marek
Maďar
Bežci Lučenec
16 km
Andrea
Jurášková
Reebok run crew
8 km
Ágota
Fazekas
8 km
Eva
Nagyváradiová
8 km
Dávid
Chudý
16 km
Lucia
Rapčanová
Nová Baňa
8 km
Petra
Štócová
8 km
Adriana
Goboova
8 km
Helen
Beňová
Víno Beňo 🙂
16 km
Kristína
Vrábelová
8 km
Peter
Nosal
Bežci Lucenec
8 km
Dávid
Vallo
8 km
Ľuboš
Šály
Nová Baňa
8 km
Tomas
Simunek
8 km
Daniel
Bachratý
Grupa turbo sever
8 km
Karel
Votava
Autoplyn Pezinok
16 km
Alena
Votava
Solarium Pezinok
8 km
Monika
Košinová
8 km
Martin
Bohuš
Pokémoni
8 km
Rastislav
Chren
16 km
Martina
Tomanova
8 km
Renata
Gafrikova
Bežci Lucenec
8 km
Dominik
Orsag
8 km
Peter
Hudec
8 km
Jarmila
Kakusová
Zákamenné
8 km
Erika
Kusyova
8 km
Dagmara
Perďochová
8 km